YOU ARE NOT ALONE IN YOUR BATTLE

The team members in our Cancellation and Resolution Departments have successfully eliminated over $200 million in timeshare debt for people just like you. As one of the pioneers in the timeshare cancellation industry, Wesley Financial Group, LLC can assure success for every case we choose to accept. If our departments approve you as a new client, you will immediately be on your way to timeshare freedom! Given our first-class team and executive staff, we have a 98% success rate! Take a look at the people who fight for you below.

Executive Leadership

chuck mcdowell

Chuck McDowell

Chief Executive Officer
Jinanne West

Jinanne West

President
Charles McDowell

Charles McDowell

Chief Marketing Officer
April Poynter

April Poynter

Chief People Officer
Bart Holzer

Bart Holzer

Chief Security Officer
Steve Grauberger

Steve Grauberger

General Counsel
Jonathan Browning

Jonathan Browning

Vice President of Operations
Christian Graves

Christian Graves

Director of Process Improvement

Client Services

Christina Granados

Christina Granados

Director of Client Services
Brandie Smith

Brandie Smith

Client Services Specialist
Brandy Joyce

Brandy Joyce

Client Services Specialist
Jessica Gonzalez

Jessica Gonzalez

Client Services Specialist
Menia Cummins

Menia Cummins

Client Services Specialist

Sales

Jonathan Browning

Jonathan Browning

Vice President of Operations
Jessica Kanaski

Jessica Kanaski

Managing Director
Marty Cohen

Marty Cohen

Managing Director
Tara Bell

Tara Bell

Managing Director
Holly Bernstein

Holly Bernstein

Senior Director of Sales
Darby Del Duca

Darby Del Duca

Date & Analytics Support Specialist
Sydrena Dockery

Sydrena Dockery

Sales Support Specialist

Qualification Specialists

Alisha Pace

Alisha Pace

General Manager
Austin Nelson

Austin Nelson

General Manager
Christian Bottorff

Christian Bottorff

General Manager
Drew Tigner

Drew Tigner

General Manager
Shawn Baker

Shawn Baker

General Manager
Adam Barton

Adam Barton

Qualification Specialist
Al Borgers

Al Borgers

Qualification Specialist
Al Cicogna

Al Cicogna

Qualification Specialist
Alicia Koch

Alicia Koch

Qualification Specialist
Amanda Pearson

Amanda Pearson

Qualification Specialist
Andrew Sweeny

Andrew Sweeny

Qualification Specialist
Anthony Adimey

Anthony Adimey

Qualification Specialist
Ben Sohi

Ben Sohi

Qualification Specialist
Benjamin Lamp

Benjamin Lamp

Qualification Specialist
Betania Viloria

Betania Viloria

Qualification Specialist
Billy Burns

Billy Burns

Qualification Specialist
Bo Bjelic

Bo Bjelic

Qualification Specialist
Brent Peadro

Brent Peadro

Qualification Specialist
Brian Galloway

Brian Galloway

Qualification Specialist
Brian Latham

Brian Latham

Qualification Specialist
Casey Miner

Casey Miner

Qualification Specialist
Chris Ciminise

Chris Ciminise

Qualification Specialist
Chris Mouch

Chris Mouch

Qualification Specialist
Christine Frankewich

Christine Frankewich

Qualification Specialist
Christy Bautista

Christy Bautista

Qualification Specialist
CJ Wheeler

CJ Wheeler

Qualification Specialist
Claudia Berry

Claudia Berry

Qualification Specialist
Daniel Harris

Daniel Harris

Qualification Specialist
Danny Casella

Danny Casella

Qualification Specialist
Dalton Holden

Dalton Holden

Qualification Specialist
David Bell

David Bell

Qualification Specialist
David Woo

David Woo

Qualification Specialist
Dayanara Ortiz

Dayanara Ortiz

Qualification Specialist
Denny Witham

Denny Witham

Qualification Specialist
Diane Reading

Diane Reading

Qualification Specialist
Donna Moore

Donna Moore

Qualification Specialist
Eli Hurt

Eli Hurt

Qualification Specialist
Ethan McCullough

Ethan McCullough

Qualification Specialist
Fadi Sayegh

Fadi Sayegh

Qualification Specialist
Felicia Matthews

Felicia Matthews

Qualification Specialist
Fletcher Sinohue

Fletcher Sinohue

Qualification Specialist
Frank Insana

Frank Insana

Qualification Specialist
Hank Thurmond

Hank Thurmond

Qualification Specialist
Hilary Neely

Hilary Neely

Qualification Specialist
Hunter Dickey

Hunter Dickey

Qualification Specialist
Jaylynn Aguon

Jaylynn Aguon

Qualification Specialist
Jennifer Friend

Jennifer Friend

Qualification Specialist
Joe Ullmann

Joe Ullmann

Qualification Specialist
Joseph Wysocki

Joseph Wysocki

Qualification Specialist
JP Wilds

JP Wilds

Qualification Specialist
Kathryn Ammon

Kathryn Ammon

Qualification Specialist
Ke'Ron Poindexter

Ke'Ron Poindexter

Qualification Specialist
Kenneth Reeves

Kenneth Reeves

Qualification Specialist
Kevin Frazier

Kevin Frazier

Qualification Specialist
Krista Riddle

Krista Riddle

Qualification Specialist
Kristy Tsafonias

Kristy Tsafonias

Qualification Specialist
Lacey Napier

Lacey Napier

Qualification Specialist
LaViece Crabtree

LaViece Crabtree

Qualification Specialist
Lawrence Parsons

Lawrence Parsons

Qualification Specialist
Lee Beene

Lee Beene

Qualification Specialist
Lennon Smith

Lennon Smith

Qualification Specialist
Lindsey Tavarez

Lindsey Tavarez

Qualification Specialist
Lionel Campbell III

Lionel Campbell III

Qualification Specialist
Lori Martineau

Lori Martineau

Qualification Specialist
Lynnette Katz

Lynnette Katz

Qualification Specialist
Macayla Palubicki

Macayla Palubicki

Qualification Specialist
Marion Parker

Marion Parker

Qualification Specialist
Mathew Glassman

Mathew Glassman

Qualification Specialist
Meggin McPhee

Meggin McPhee

Qualification Specialist
Michael Gray

Michael Gray

Qualification Specialist
Michael Maiella

Michael Maiella

Qualification Specialist
Mike Yaros

Mike Yaros

Qualification Specialist
Miriam Bravo

Miriam Bravo

Qualification Specialist
Monica Viramontes

Monica Viramontes

Qualification Specialist
Noelle Howard

Noelle Howard

Qualification Specialist
Pamela Khamo

Pamela Khamo

Qualification Specialist
Priscilla Cabrera Ortiz

Priscilla Cabrera Ortiz

Qualification Specialist
Rebecca York

Rebecca York

Qualification Specialist
Renee Harrison

Renee Harrison

Qualification Specialist
Richard McBride

Richard McBride

Qualification Specialist
Rick Hinshaw

Rick Hinshaw

Qualification Specialist
Robert Gulakowski

Robert Gulakowski

Qualification Specialist
Rosa Castillo

Rosa Castillo

Qualification Specialist
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Qualification Specialist
Sharon Naretto

Sharon Naretto

Qualification Specialist
Stephen Carden

Stephen Carden

Qualification Specialist
Stephen Followel

Stephen Followel

Qualification Specialist
Tate Douglas

Tate Douglas

Qualification Specialist
Terri Stampley

Terri Stampley

Qualification Specialist
Thomas Fisher

Thomas Fisher

Qualification Specialist
Tj Hampton

Tj Hampton

Qualification Specialist
Todd Plummer

Todd Plummer

Qualification Specialist
Tony Maldonaldo

Tony Maldonaldo

Resolution Specialist
Tyler Hendershot

Tyler Hendershot

Qualification Specialist
Valerie Miller

Valerie Miller

Qualification Specialist
William Burns

William Burns

Qualification Specialist

Vice Presidents

Andre Carey

Andre Carey

VP of Sales
Andrew Skwara

Andrew Skwara

VP of Sales
Ashley Whitaker

Ashley Whitaker

VP of Sales
Brittany Koprivica

Brittany Koprivica

VP of Sales
Bryan Easterly

Bryan Easterly

VP of Sales
Bryan Isbell

Bryan Isbell

VP of Sales
Dan Halliman

Dan Halliman

VP of Sales
Dave Peiper

Dave Peiper

VP of Sales
Dennis Lindemann

Dennis Lindemann

VP of Sales
Faye Gaynor

Faye Gaynor

VP of Sales
George Anderson

George Anderson

VP of Sales
Glenn Fain

Glenn Fain

VP of Sales
Hunter McVey

Hunter McVey

VP of Sales
John Meadows

John Meadows

VP of Sales
John Mitchell

John Mitchell

VP of Sales
Karmyn Malone

Karmyn Malone

VP of Sales
Kyle Grace

Kyle Grace

VP of Sales
Mark Irwin

Mark Irwin

VP of Sales
Niki Aumiller

Niki Aumiller

VP of Sales
Patrick Howell

Patrick Howell

VP of Sales
Paul Higham

Paul Higham

VP of Sales
Riley Council

Riley Council

VP of Sales
Sandi Whitaker

Sandi Whitaker

VP of Sales
Thomas Fain

Thomas Fain

VP of Sales
Todd Nichols

Todd Nichols

VP of Sales
Tommy Grace, Jr.

Tommy Grace, Jr.

VP of Sales
Travis Dedmon

Travis Dedmon

VP of Sales

Quality Assurance

Jim Vernon

Jim Vernon

Director of Sales
Kelley Jarrott

Kelley Jarrott

General Manager
Brenda Knox

Brenda Knox

General Manager
Chuck Bedwell

Chuck Bedwell

QAD
Courtney Sharp

Courtney Sharp

QAD
Danny Vella

Danny Vella

QAD
Fred Baker

Fred Baker

QAD
Jack D'Aleo

Jack D'Aleo

QAD
Jake McCollum

Jake McCollum

QAD
Jeff Kosmala

Jeff Kosmala

QAD
Jennifer Somora

Jennifer Somora

QAD
Jonathan Weaver

Jonathan Weaver

QAD
Merritt Hawkins

Merritt Hawkins

QAD
Nick Weiser

Nick Weiser

QAD
Randy Mazzu

Randy Mazzu

QAD
Rick Rowland

Rick Rowland

QAD
Alina Ortiz

Alina Ortiz

QAS
Amy Dallas

Amy Dallas

QAS
Arkeisha Cox

Arkeisha Cox

QAS
Cynthia Ring

Cynthia Ring

QAS
Diane Rice

Diane Rice

QAS
Marilyn Scruggs

Marilyn Scruggs

QAS
Michael Goldstein

Michael Goldstein

QAS
Patricia Parker

Patricia Parker

QAS
Patrick Schloss

Patrick Schloss

QAS

Resolution

Angel Hoyt

Angel Hoyt

Director of Resolution
Taylor Easterly (Jacobs)

Taylor Easterly (Jacobs)

VP of Exit Solutions
Ariel Riezinger

Ariel Riezinger

Implementation Manager
Jessica Duke

Jessica Duke

Director of Resolution
Ryley Clarke

Ryley Clarke

Resolution Specialist
Amanda Davis

Amanda Davis

Timeshare Team Manager
April Ford

April Ford

Timeshare Team Manager
Austin Reed

Austin Reed

Timeshare Team Manager
Avery (Molter) Moura

Avery (Molter) Moura

Timeshare Team Manager
Cheryl Oakes

Cheryl Oakes

Timeshare Team Manager
Daniel Barnhouse

Daniel Barnhouse

Timeshare Team Manager
Janika McCullom

Janika McCullom

Timeshare Team Manager
Jenifer Garrett

Jenifer Garrett

Timeshare Team Manager
Julie Garvey

Julie Garvey

Timeshare Team Manager
Makensi Green

Makensi Green

Timeshare Team Manager
Olivia Boyle

Olivia Boyle

Timeshare Team Manager
Sabrina Kanaski

Sabrina Kanaski

Timeshare Team Manager
Stephanie Spurgeon

Stephanie Spurgeon

Timeshare Team Manager
Audra Anderson

Audra Anderson

Team Lead
Colleen McCarthy

Colleen McCarthy

Team Lead
Elizabeth Farrow

Elizabeth Farrow

Team Lead
Elyssa Sanchez

Elyssa Sanchez

Team Lead
Erica Yarbrough

Erica Yarbrough

Team Lead
Heather Green

Heather Green

Timeshare Team Manager
Heather Jones

Heather Jones

Team Lead
Julie Holbok

Julie Holbok

Team Lead
Lisa Ross

Lisa Ross

Team Lead
Morgan Rogers

Morgan Rogers

Team Lead
Tailia Turner

Tailia Turner

Resolutions Specialist
Taylor Parr

Taylor Parr

Team Lead
Tyniece Mobley

Tyniece Mobley

Team Lead
Aaron Martinez

Aaron Martinez

Resolution Specialist
Abrieal Brown

Abrieal Brown

Resolution Specialist
Adam Cook

Adam Cook

Resolution Specialist
Ali Ryan

Ali Ryan

Training Mentor
Alisa Peters

Alisa Peters

Resolution Specialist
Alyssia Luckey

Alyssia Luckey

Resolution Specialist
Amie Karvonen

Amie Karvonen

Resolution Specialist
Andrea Carnahan

Andrea Carnahan

Administrative Assistant
Animelia Petteway

Animelia Petteway

Resolution Specialist
Anna Bey

Anna Bey

Resolution Specialist
Anna Noe

Anna Noe

Resolution Specialist
Autumn Draffen

Autumn Draffen

Resolution Specialist
Ben Mobley

Ben Mobley

Resolution Specialist
Beneatha Fields

Beneatha Fields

Resolution Specialist
Blake Bickerstaff

Blake Bickerstaff

Resolution Specialist
Brandi Coursey

Brandi Coursey

Resolution Advisor
Brandon Stewart

Brandon Stewart

Resolution Specialist
Bria Vaughn

Bria Vaughn

Resolution Specialist
Britnee Sauters

Britnee Sauters

Resolution Specialist
Brittanie Malloy

Brittanie Malloy

Resolution Specialist
Brittany Layhew

Brittany Layhew

Training Mentor
Carrie Hall

Carrie Hall

Support Specialist
Cekkedria Ambrose

Cekkedria Ambrose

Resolution Specialist
Ceshia Bearden

Ceshia Bearden

Resolution Specialist
Chas Bedwell

Chas Bedwell

Resolution Specialist
Chelsea Vermilyea

Chelsea Vermilyea

Training Mentor
Christina Richardson

Christina Richardson

Resolution Specialist
Christy Knight

Christy Knight

Orientation Specialist
Ciara Rogers

Ciara Rogers

Resolution Specialist
Clarissa Harris

Clarissa Harris

Support Specialist
Crystal Gray

Crystal Gray

Resolution Specialist
Dakota Ray

Dakota Ray

Resolution Specialist
Darlene Queener

Darlene Queener

Resolution Specialist
DeWayne (Jerry) Porter

DeWayne (Jerry) Porter

Resolution Specialist
Ellen Jones

Ellen Jones

Training Mentor
Erin Price

Erin Price

Resolution Specialist
Flaresia Bradley

Flaresia Bradley

Resolution Specialist
Hanna Johnson

Hanna Johnson

Resolution Specialist
Hannah Larson

Hannah Larson

Resolution Specialist
Hannah Powell

Hannah Powell

Training Mentor
Jake Leinweber

Jake Leinweber

Resolution Specialist
Jenny Rottman

Jenny Rottman

Training Mentor
Jessica Pfranger

Jessica Pfranger

Support Specialist
Jessica Riley

Jessica Riley

Resolution Specialist
Jessica Wariner

Jessica Wariner

Resolution Specialist
Jessica Wariner

Jessica Wariner

Resolution Specialist
Jordan Scott

Jordan Scott

Senior Resolution Specialist
Joseph Woodard

Joseph Woodard

Orrientation Specialist
Julie Harrison

Julie Harrison

Senior Resolution Specialist
Kaitlyn Speer

Kaitlyn Speer

Resolution Specialist
Kaitlynn Dempsey

Kaitlynn Dempsey

Resolution Specialist
Katelynd Tripp

Katelynd Tripp

Resolution Specialist
Katie Schulthise

Katie Schulthise

Administrative Assistant
Keith Wright

Keith Wright

Support Specialist
Kelli Effler

Kelli Effler

Administrative Assistant
Kelly Charbonneau

Kelly Charbonneau

Resolution Specialist
Kelsey Reinhart

Kelsey Reinhart

Resolution Specialist
Ken Muise

Ken Muise

Resolution Specialist
Kenya Shaw

Kenya Shaw

Resolution Specialist
Kristin Wattenbarger

Kristin Wattenbarger

Resolution Specialist
Larkin Waynick

Larkin Waynick

Resolution Specialist
Laura Murdoch

Laura Murdoch

Training Mentor
Lori Brown

Lori Brown

Training Mentor
Lori Green

Lori Green

Support Specialist
Marcus Henderson

Marcus Henderson

Resolution Specialist
Marcus Reaves

Marcus Reaves

Senior Resolution Specialist
Matthew Baird

Matthew Baird

Resolution Specialist
Matthew Ford

Matthew Ford

Resolution Specialist
Megan Singleton

Megan Singleton

Snr Resolution Specialist
Mercede Baker

Mercede Baker

Senior Resolution Specialist
Mersiha Mustafic

Mersiha Mustafic

Resolution Specialist
Micah Harris

Micah Harris

Resolution Specialist
Mihco McKinney

Mihco McKinney

Resolution Specialist
Morgan Seader

Morgan Seader

Resolution Specialist
Nancy Babler

Nancy Babler

Resolution Specialist
Nancy Landeros

Nancy Landeros

Resolution Specialist
Nichole Jones

Nichole Jones

Support Specialist
Nicole Freeman

Nicole Freeman

Resolution Specialist
Olivia Bryson

Olivia Bryson

Resolution Specialist
Lauren Robinson

Lauren Robinson

Resolution Specialist
Olivia Garrett

Olivia Garrett

Training Mentor
Paige Gregory

Paige Gregory

Resolution Specialist
Payton Dillon

Payton Dillon

Resolution Specialist
Phillip Conner

Phillip Conner

Resolution Specialist
Portia Nicholson

Portia Nicholson

Resolution Specialist
Preston Gustin

Preston Gustin

Training Mentor
Priscilla Kolozsy

Priscilla Kolozsy

Resolution Specialist
Rachel Fain

Rachel Fain

Training Mentor
Rana Cousin

Rana Cousin

Resolution Specialist
Ryan McMaster

Ryan McMaster

Resolution Specialist
Ryan Woods

Ryan Woods

Resolution Specialist
Sara Longaberger

Sara Longaberger

Team Lead
Sareea Freeman

Sareea Freeman

Resolution Specialist
Shayla Bohannon

Shayla Bohannon

Resolution Specialist
Shelby Rehberger

Shelby Rehberger

Resolution Specialist
Sidney Ferrell

Sidney Ferrell

Resolution Specialist
Socorro Padilla

Socorro Padilla

Support Specialist
Stephanie Bryson

Stephanie Bryson

Resolution Specialist
Summer Slaughter

Summer Slaughter

Resolution Specialist
Tabitha Smith

Tabitha Smith

Resolution Specialist
Taylor Pearl

Taylor Pearl

Resolution Specialist
Tiffany Jolly

Tiffany Jolly

Resolution Specialist
Tonica Shaw

Tonica Shaw

Resolution Specialist
Valanna Lyons

Valanna Lyons

Resolution Specialist
Valerie Jorgensen

Valerie Jorgensen

Resolution Specialist
Vicky Ashworth

Vicky Ashworth

Administrative Assistant
Wayne Welch

Wayne Welch

Resolution Specialist
Zach Jones

Zach Jones

Resolution Specialist
Zakia Jackson

Zakia Jackson

Support Specialist

Contract

Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Director of Contract Department
Maranda Sylva

Maranda Sylva

General Manager
Carrie Nelson

Carrie Nelson

Contract Specialist
Curtis Quintana

Curtis Quintana

Contract Specialist
Evita Gardner

Evita Gardner

Contract Specialist
Jessica Caballero

Jessica Caballero

Contract Specialist
Kiersten Walker

Kiersten Walker

Contract Specialist
Phillip Kendle

Phillip Kendle

Contract Specialist
Sarah Yates

Sarah Yates

Contract Specialist
Sydnee Hancock

Sydnee Hancock

Contract Specialist
Vaudeen Cagnina

Vaudeen Cagnina

Contract Specialist

Intake

Harley Sheridan

Harley Sheridan

Director of Intake
Jena Kull

Jena Kull

Intake Department Manager
Jean Tuck

Jean Tuck

Intake Specialist
Kara McAlhaney

Kara McAlhaney

Intake Specialist
Katie Shadowens

Katie Shadowens

Intake Specialist
Andrew Carr

Andrew Carr

Intake Specialist
Kelly Wallace

Kelly Wallace

Intake Specialist
Kimberly Stevens

Kimberly Stevens

Intake Specialist
Mark Herrick

Mark Herrick

Intake Admin
Moriah Hall

Moriah Hall

Intake Admin / Specialist
Sydney Dunnivant

Sydney Dunnivant

Intake Specialist
Leanne Milyard

Leanne Milyard

Intake Training Mentor
Victoria Bates

Victoria Bates

Intake Specialist
Whitney Blair

Whitney Blair

Intake Specialist

Closing

Nisha Hyde-Miley

Nisha Hyde-Miley

Director of Closing
Shawna Miller

Shawna Miller

Director or Closing
Stacy Dunnivant

Stacy Dunnivant

Director of Closing
Kierra Banks-Bogus

Kierra Banks-Bogus

Team Manager
Tiara Lavender

Tiara Lavender

Team Manager
Morgan Jackson

Morgan Jackson

Team Manager
Nicki Akers

Nicki Akers

Team Manager
Nicole Whitson

Nicole Whitson

Team Manager
Aaron McComas

Aaron McComas

Closing Specialist
Aaron Vaughn, Jr.

Aaron Vaughn, Jr.

Closing Specialist
Alisha Hegwood

Alisha Hegwood

Closing Specialist
Ana Marie Hinson

Ana Marie Hinson

Closing Specialist
Anahi Salgado

Anahi Salgado

Closing Specialist
Andrew King

Andrew King

Closing Specialist
Aubrey Barnes

Aubrey Barnes

Closing Specialist
Bailey Watson

Bailey Watson

Closing Specialist
Colt Adams

Colt Adams

Closing Specialist
Cori White

Cori White

Admin Assistant
Erika Coleman

Erika Coleman

Closing Specialist
Glenn Brannen

Glenn Brannen

Closing Specialist
Gloria Daniels

Gloria Daniels

Closing Specialist
Isaac Martinez

Isaac Martinez

Training Coordinator
Jameka Braden

Jameka Braden

Closing Specialist
James Saydee

James Saydee

Closing Specialist
Jeremy Penton

Jeremy Penton

Closing Specialist
Joshua Frierson

Joshua Frierson

Closing Specialist
Julie Equels

Julie Equels

Closing Specialist
Kelly Herrick

Kelly Herrick

Closing Administrator
Kory Boyd

Kory Boyd

Closing Specialist
Maggie Morgan

Maggie Morgan

Closing Specialist
Mamie Lomax

Mamie Lomax

Lead Closing Specialist
Marie Robinson

Marie Robinson

Closing Specialist
McKenzie Bryant

McKenzie Bryant

Team Captain
Robert Wiggins

Robert Wiggins

Closing Specialist
Rodney Howell, Jr.

Rodney Howell, Jr.

Closing Training Coordinator
Samantha Coffey

Samantha Coffey

Closing Specialist
Samantha Lum

Samantha Lum

Training Coordinator
Savannah Thompson

Savannah Thompson

Closing Specialist
Sierra Testa

Sierra Testa

Closing Specialist
Storm Cantu

Storm Cantu

Closing Specialist
Suzanna Steele

Suzanna Steele

Closing Specialist
Tania Morales

Tania Morales

Closing Specialist
Tiara Holloway

Tiara Holloway

Closing Specialist
Trevonna Edmondson

Trevonna Edmondson

Closing Specialist
Tricia Hoover

Tricia Hoover

Closing Specialist
Trey Mason

Trey Mason

Closing Specialist
Hanna Grimm

Hanna Grimm

Credit Support Team Lead
Michelle Carver

Michelle Carver

Credit Support Liaison
Sara Conner

Sara Conner

Closing Credit Liaison
Serina Bell

Serina Bell

Credit Support Liaison
Stacey Saavedra

Stacey Saavedra

Credit Support Liaison
Windy Pearl

Windy Pearl

Credit Support Liaison

Quality Control

Jarrad Lutton

Jarrad Lutton

Vice President of Quality Control
Adam Marrero

Adam Marrero

Quality Control Manager
Stacy Busch

Stacy Busch

Quality Assurance Manager
Aleaha Chapman

Aleaha Chapman

Quality Control Specialist
Emily Ogden

Emily Ogden

Quality Control Specialist
Katie Mayercik

Katie Mayercik

Quality Control Specialist
Kara Chenoweth

Kara Chenoweth

Quality Control Specialist
Kayla Murray

Kayla Murray

Quality Control Specialist
Laken Bearden

Laken Bearden

Quality Control Specialist
Mark McMillin

Mark McMillin

Quality Control Specialist
Douglas Brown

Douglas Brown

Client Retention Manager
Emily Deane

Emily Deane

Compliance Manager
Marilyn Byrd

Marilyn Byrd

Learning and Development Manager
Taylor Green

Taylor Green

Training Coordinator

Post Sales Support

Mikel McCoy

Mikel McCoy

Business Support Manager
Savanah Walker

Savanah Walker

Recruiting Coordinator
Shelby Goodman

Shelby Goodman

Post Sales Data Manager

Billing / Financial

Jinanne West

Jinanne West

Chief Financial Officer
David Lamberth

David Lamberth

CPA, Controller
Michelle Jordan

Michelle Jordan

CPA, Controller
Phillip Clouse

Phillip Clouse

Dir of Client Financial Accts
Anita Allen

Anita Allen

Specialist
Erin Wilson

Erin Wilson

Specialist
Ginger Watson

Ginger Watson

Specialist
Latonya Hughes

Latonya Hughes

Specialist
LeZarrio Nyoike

LeZarrio Nyoike

Specialist
Rachel Bequette

Rachel Bequette

Specialist
Reed Easterly

Reed Easterly

Specialist
Sandtrell Polk

Sandtrell Polk

Specialist

Legal

Steve Grauberger

Steve Grauberger

General Counsel
Derrick Green

Derrick Green

Assistant General Counsel
Faran Duglas

Faran Duglas

Assistant General Counsel
Joe Rau

Joe Rau

Assistant General Counsel
Rachel Brown

Rachel Brown

Executive Assistant
Rebecca Miranda

Rebecca Miranda

Legal Assistant

HR & Operations

Jessica Wheeler

Jessica Wheeler

Director of HR
Deborah Mickelson

Deborah Mickelson

HR Compliance and Contracting Specialist
Carol Edens

Carol Edens

Payroll Administrator
Jasmine Ekberg

Jasmine Ekberg

Senior HR Generalist
Trish Bolinger

Trish Bolinger

Senior HR Generalist
Tiffani O'Shea

Tiffani O'Shea

Customer Experience Administrator

Information Technology & Security

Bart Holzer

Bart Holzer

Chief Security Officer
Dale Cliett

Dale Cliett

Director of Information Technology
Adam Gibbs

Adam Gibbs

IT Specialist
Donald Jackson

Donald Jackson

IT Specialist
Fritz Nkwenchi

Fritz Nkwenchi

IT Specialist
Nick Stiles

Nick Stiles

IT Specialist
Michael Gates

Michael Gates

Salesforce Architect
Tony Poynter

Tony Poynter

Salesforce Administrator

Marketing

Charles McDowell

Charles McDowell

Chief Marketing Officer
Cameron McDowell

Cameron McDowell

Vice President of Marketing
Stephen Gilbert

Stephen Gilbert

Marketing Director
Paul Landers

Paul Landers

Branding Director
Jenny Sage

Jenny Sage

Brand Manager
Andrew Ansley

Andrew Ansley

SEO Director
Alexandra Hayes

Alexandra Hayes

Content Manager
Craig Jarrell

Craig Jarrell

Digital Marketing Manager
Morgan Primeaux

Morgan Primeaux

Interactive Media Manager
Kaylen Carrick

Kaylen Carrick

Customer Service Manager
Amelia Gilbert

Amelia Gilbert

Customer Experience Specialist
Brandon Swayze

Brandon Swayze

Copy Writer
David Nichols

David Nichols

Marketing Specialist
Garrett Hinners

Garrett Hinners

Awards Specialist
Jackson Gentry

Jackson Gentry

Content Writer
Josh Halasz

Josh Halasz

Media Specialist
Kelvin Leavy, II

Kelvin Leavy, II

Brand Marketing Assistant
Matthew Thompson

Matthew Thompson

Marketing Specialist
Lindsey Kloes

Lindsey Kloes

Customer Experience Specialist
Megan Mason

Megan Mason

Interactive Media Assistant
Rachel Ansley

Rachel Ansley

Content Creator
Vic Jantzen

Vic Jantzen

Graphic Designer
Wesley Doyle

Wesley Doyle

Content Writer
Reach Out Now
Get In Touch
crossarrow-up linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram